Mitglieder


Funktionäre

Dienstgrad


Hauptbrandinspektor

Oberbrandinspektor

Löschmeister d. V.

Löschmeister d. V.

 

Oberlöschmeister d. F.

Hauptfeuerwehrmann

 

Oberlöschmeister d. F.

Oberfeuerwehrmann

 

Brandmeister d. F.

Hauptfeuerwehrmann

 

Hauptlöschmeister d. V.

 

Löschmeister d. S.

 

Brandmeister d. F.

 

Löschmeister

 

Hauptlöschmeister d. V.

Oberfeuerwehrmann

Löschmeister d. V.

 

Hauptbrandmeister

Löschmeister d. F.

Löschmeister d. F.

 

Löschmeister d. F.

Löschmeister d. F.

Name


Ing. Christian Bruggraber

Georg Leitner

Kurt Bruggraber

Sabrina Bruggraber

 

Otmar Puhl

Harald Rechberger

 

Karl Lackner

Sebastian Lackner

 

Christian Edelbrunner

Christian Lackner

 

Karl Tischler

 

Michael Steinbauer

 

Jürgen Steinbauer

 

Engelbert Steininger

 

Helmut Prade

Lisa Mathe

Sabrina Bruggraber

 

Friedrich Lukas jun.

Christian Haidenhofer

Markus Puhl

 

Christian Haidenhofer

Markus Puhl

Funktion


Kommandant

Kommandant-Stv.

Kassier

Schriftführerin

 

Atemschutzbeauftragter

Atemschutzbeauftragter-Stv.

 

Funkbeauftragter

Funkbeauftragter-Stv.

 

Jugendbeauftragter

Jugendbeauftragter-Stv.

 

EDV-Beauftragter

 

Sanitätsbeauftragter

 

Ausbildungsbeauftragter

 

Seniorenbeauftragter

 

Pressebeauftragter

Pressebeauftragte-Stv.

Pressebeauftragte-Stv.

 

Maschinenmeister

Maschinenmeister-Stv.

Maschinenmeister-Stv.

 

Gerätemeister

Gerätemeister-Stv.



Aktive Mitglieder

Dienstgrad


Ehrenhauptbrandinspektor

Oberbrandinspektor a. D.

Hauptbrandmeister

Hauptbrandmeister

Hauptlöschmeister

Hauptlöschmeister

Hauptlöschmeister

Hauptlöschmeister

Hauptlöschmeister

Löschmeister

Löschmeister

Löschmeister

Löschmeister

Hauptfeuerwehrmann

Hauptfeuerwehrmann

Hauptfeuerwehrmann

Hauptfeuerwehrmann

Hauptfeuerwehrmann

Hauptfeuerwehrmann

Hauptfeuerwehrmann

Hauptfeuerwehrmann

Oberfeuerwehrmann

Oberfeuerwehrmann

Oberfeuerwehrmann

Oberfeuerwehrmann

Oberfeuerwehrmann

Oberfeuerwehrmann

Oberfeuerwehrmann

Oberfeuerwehrmann

Feuerwehrmann

Feuerwehrmann

Feuerwehrmann

Feuerwehrmann

Feuerwehrmann

Feuerwehrmann

Feuerwehrmann

Feuerwehrmann

Feuerwehrmann

Probefeuerwehrmann

Name


Georg Prade

Gottfried Zahnschirm

Helmut Steinbauer-Breitegger

Martin Ochsenhofer

Peter Kohlhofer

Josef Lackner

Kurt Lukas

Andreas Steininger

Josef Eder

Nina Eder

Ing. Peter Hafenscherer

Erich Lackner

Franz Mathe

Christian Eder

Rene Eder

Johann Haidenhofer

Mario Hochreiter

Gerald Kohlhofer

Werner Puhl

Wolfgang Taferner

Hans-Peter Willingshofer

Tanja Eder

Manuel Gallbrunner

Günther Kohlhuber

Dominik Puhl

Michael Puhl

Stefan Puhl

David Taferner

Michael Zahnschirm

Stephanie Bruggraber

Verena Bruggraber

Michael Hochreiter

Dominik Jettl

Benjamin Leitner

Ines Meisenbichler

Martin Steininger

Timo Taferner

Alois Vasold

Philip Kreuzer



Jugend

Dienstgrad


Jungfeuerwehrmann

Jungfeuerwehrmann

Jungfeuerwehrmann

Jungfeuerwehrmann

Jungfeuerwehrmann

Jungfeuerwehrmann

Jungfeuerwehrmann

Jungfeuerwehrmann

Jungfeuerwehrmann

Jungfeuerwehrmann

Jungfeuerwehrmann

Jungfeuerwehrmann

Jungfeuerwehrmann

Jungfeuerwehrmann

Name


Marco Bruggraber

Viktoria Bruggraber

Anja Edelbrunner

Katja Edelbrunner

Maximilian Fladischer

Clemens Hochörtler

Marcel Lackner

Jessica Magritzer

Lena Meisenbichler

Jasmin Piller

Marcel Rechberger

Laura Rust

Stefan Steininger

Franzika Winkler



Mitglieder außer Dienst

Dienstgrad


Ehrenhauptbrandinspektor

Ehrenhauptlöschmeister

Hauptfeuerwehrmann

Hauptfeuerwehrmann

Hauptfeuerwehrmann

Hauptfeuerwehrmann

Hauptfeuerwehrmann

Hauptfeuerwehrmann

Name


Ernst Lukas

Friedrich Lukas sen.

Johann Bruggraber

Josef Bruggraber

Erich Dotter

August Haindl

Ernest Puhl

Johann Richter